Poprzedni mecz

14. kolejka Klasa A
08.11.2014, 14:00
Bydlin
Legion Bydlin 1:1 MGHKS
Legion Bydlin MGHKS

Następny mecz

15. kolejka Klasa A
11.11.2014, 14:00
Bukowno
MGHKS - Centuria Chechło
MGHKS Centuria Chechło
Tabela
lp. M Br Pkt
1. Przebój Wolbrom Przebój Wolbrom 15 +61 45
2. MGHKS MGHKS 14 +35 35
3. Pogoń Miechów Pogoń Miechów 15 +50 33
4. Promień Przeginia Promień Przeginia 15 +27 31
5. Prądnik Sułoszowa Prądnik Sułoszowa 15 +21 29
6. Unia Jaroszowiec Unia Jaroszowiec 15 +13 24
7. Pilica Wierbka Pilica Wierbka 14 +6 24
Sonda
Które z zespołów A klasy w sezonie 2014/2015 będą walczyć o awans?

Tabela: Klasa A, A klasa 2014/2015

lp. DRUŻYNA M Z R P Br Pkt
1. Przebój Wolbrom Przebój Wolbrom 15 15 0 0 72-11 45  
2. MGHKS MGHKS 14 11 2 1 44-9 35  
3. Pogoń Miechów Pogoń Miechów 15 10 3 2 67-17 33  
4. Promień Przeginia Promień Przeginia 15 9 4 2 47-20 31  
5. Prądnik Sułoszowa Prądnik Sułoszowa 15 9 2 4 39-18 29  
6. Unia Jaroszowiec Unia Jaroszowiec 15 7 3 5 40-27 24  
7. Pilica Wierbka Pilica Wierbka 14 7 3 4 32-26 24  
8. Legion Bydlin Legion Bydlin 14 7 3 4 38-35 24  
9. Wielmożanka Wielmoża Wielmożanka Wielmoża 15 7 1 7 47-37 22  
10. Czapla Czaple Małe Czapla Czaple Małe 15 6 1 8 37-53 19  
11. Piliczanka II Pilica Piliczanka II Pilica 15 5 0 10 18-42 15  
12. Centuria Chechło Centuria Chechło 14 4 0 10 18-55 12  
13. Laskowianka Laski Laskowianka Laski 15 3 2 10 37-54 11  
14. Strumyk Zarzecze Strumyk Zarzecze 15 3 2 10 27-44 11  
15. Dłubnia Trzyciąż/Jangrot Dłubnia Trzyciąż/Jangrot 15 3 0 12 17-51 9  
16. Sokół Gołaczewy Sokół Gołaczewy 15 2 0 13 25-69 6  
Zobacz tabelę z sezonu:

Macierz wyników

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1. Centuria Chechło X 1:4 3:7 2:1 0:4 2:3 2:0 1:6 3:2
2. Czapla Czaple Małe 1:3 X 7:0 4:2 11
lis
2:6 0:2 4:2 6:5
3. Dłubnia Trzyciąż/Jangrot X 2:1 1:4 11
lis
2:3 0:4 0:3 1:3
4. Laskowianka Laski X 11
lis
0:1 5:5 1:10 2:3 2:2 2:1 1:2
5. Legion Bydlin 4:1 1:5 X 1:1 24
sie
2:1 2:5 1:1 3:2
6. MGHKS 11
lis
2:0 7:0 2:0 X 2:1 3:0 8:0
7. Pilica Wierbka 4:0 1:1 1:3 X 3:0 2:2 2:1 8:2 1:1
8. Piliczanka II Pilica 3:1 1:0 0:4 X 0:6 1:3 2:0 0:7
9. Pogoń Miechów 8:0 10:0 3:0 9:3 X 3:1 11
lis
3:0
10. Promień Przeginia 2:2 1:3 2:0 X 11
lis
5:0 1:1 3:1
11. Przebój Wolbrom 7:0 10:2 3:0 4:0 4:0 2:0 X 1:0 5:0
12. Prądnik Sułoszowa 6:0 3:0 4:0 0:0 X 4:3 3:1 2:3
13. Sokół Gołaczewy 3:2 6:4 2:6 3:6 0:7 1:7 X 0:2 3:4
14. Strumyk Zarzecze 5:0 3:4 5:0 0:4 1:5 2:4 11
lis
X 1:5
15. Unia Jaroszowiec 6:2 3:1 2:2 1:4 1:2 2:2 1:6 4:0 X
16. Wielmożanka Wielmoża 0:5 0:3 9:1 2:2 2:3 11
lis
X